中文

English


CATEGORY
ZTE GPON EPON
HUAWEI GPON EPON
GPON EPON SFP
SWITCH
ROUTER
NETWORK ACCESORY
FIREWALL
SERVER
TEST INSTRUMENT
FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER
IPC
CISCO CABLE



Contact Us  
TEL:+86 755 23225716
FAX:+86 755 23209516
EMAIL:info@hkyouzi.com
Skype:hkyouzi
ADD:A308,HuaChuangDa,LongQuan 1 Road,BaoAn 38 District,ShenZhen,GuangDong,China



Total43 Page 430 Products No.9Page

[1][2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10][11][12][13][14][15][16][17][18][19][20][21][22][23][24][25][26][27][28][29][30][31][32][33][34][35][36][37][38][39][40][41][42][43]

Prev Next
    ZTE_ZXA10 F400_ONU
Name: ONU
Model: ZXA10 F400
Manufacturer: ZTE
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: English version GPON ZXA10 F400 ONU/ONT With 4 ethernet ports and 1 EPON
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    YZ_SC/APC _Optical Fiber Fast Connector
Name: Optical Fiber Fast Connector
Model: SC/APC
Manufacturer: YZ
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: SC/APC Optical Fiber Fast Connector Preset
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    YZ_SC/UPC _Optical Fiber Fast Connector
Name: Optical Fiber Fast Connector
Model: SC/UPC
Manufacturer: YZ
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: SC/UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector Preset
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    HuaWei_HG8247_ONT
Name: ONT
Model: HG8247
Manufacturer: HuaWei
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: HG8247 ONT, Support 4LAN,2POTS,1USB,WIFI,CATV(1RF)
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    HuaWei_MA5626-24POE_MDU
Name: MDU
Model: MA5626-24POE
Manufacturer: HuaWei
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: MDU MA5626-24 POE GPON, 24 Port Power Over Ethernet
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    HuaWei_ESPA_Module
Name: Module
Model: ESPA
Manufacturer: HuaWei
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: ESPA Board, voice card of DSLAM MA5300,ESPA Module
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    -_SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550_Optical Transceiver
Name: Optical Transceiver
Model: SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550
Manufacturer: -
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Compatibe SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550nm,1.25G,1550nm,10KM,SFP module
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    YZ_J8177B_Optical Transceiver
Name: Optical Transceiver
Model: J8177B
Manufacturer: YZ
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Compatibe J8177B,1G,RJ45,100M,SFP,1000BASE-T
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    _J4858B_Optical Transceiver
Name: Optical Transceiver
Model: J4858B
Manufacturer:
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Compatible HP J4858B,1.25G,850nm,550M,SFP
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    HuaWei_ES5D00G4SA00_4port GE uplink
Name: 4port GE uplink
Model: ES5D00G4SA00
Manufacturer: HuaWei
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: ES5D00G4SA00(Used in S5700 SI Series)(Including 4-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card,Extend Channel Card) S5700 4*GE uplink Card
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


Total43 Page 430 Products No.9Page

[1][2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10][11][12][13][14][15][16][17][18][19][20][21][22][23][24][25][26][27][28][29][30][31][32][33][34][35][36][37][38][39][40][41][42][43]

Prev Next

Our Partners
              

Copyright ©2005-2019  Youzi Electronic CO., Limited   All rights reserved     
Tel:86 755 23225716   Email:info@hkyouzi.com

ICP:05000116