CATEGORY




Contact Us  
TEL:+86 755 23225716
FAX:+86 755 23209516
EMAIL:info@hkyouzi.com
Skype:hkyouzi
ADD:A308,HuaChuangDa,LongQuan 1 Road,BaoAn 38 District锛孲henZhen,GuangDong,China



Total39 Page 389 Products No.22Page

[1][2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10][11][12][13][14][15][16][17][18][19][20][21][22][23][24][25][26][27][28][29][30][31][32][33][34][35][36][37][38][39]

Prev Next
    YZ_SFP-155M-2KM_SFP
Name: SFP
Model: SFP-155M-2KM
Manufacturer: YZ
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: SFP-155M-2KM,1310nm 155M,LC connector,SMF,2KM, sfp transceiver module
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    _CAB-HD8-ASYNC= _Cisco cable
Name: Cisco cable
Model: CAB-HD8-ASYNC=
Manufacturer:
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: CAB-HD8-ASYNC= 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) male to 8 x 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - male 10FT
P1:68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) male

P2: 8 x 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - male

Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    _CAB-HD8-KIT=_Cisco cable
Name: Cisco cable
Model: CAB-HD8-KIT=
Manufacturer:
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: CAB-HD8-KIT= 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) male to 8 x 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - male 10FT
P1:68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) male

P2: 8 x 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - male

Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    HUAWEI_MA5680T GPON or EPON _OLT
Name: OLT
Model: MA5680T GPON or EPON
Manufacturer: HUAWEI
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: New OLT MA5680T PON
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    Hisense_LTE3680M-BH+ GPON-OLT-Class B+_GPON-OLT-Class B+
Name: GPON-OLT-Class B+
Model: LTE3680M-BH+ GPON-OLT-Class B+
Manufacturer: Hisense
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: LTE3680M-BH+ GPON-OLT-Class B+
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    Fujitu_MDG3130SS_MO Magneto Optical external Disk Drive
Name: MO Magneto Optical external Disk Drive
Model: MDG3130SS
Manufacturer: Fujitu
Producing Area: Thailand
Simple Description: Fujitu DynaMO MDG3130SS Drive - 1.3GB USB MO Magneto Optical external Disk Drive
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    Sony_SMO F561-70 9.1GB_Internal MO disk drive SCSI SMO
Name: Internal MO disk drive SCSI SMO
Model: SMO F561-70 9.1GB
Manufacturer: Sony
Producing Area: -
Simple Description: SONY SMO F561 9.1GB Optical Internal SCSI SMO-F561, Internal MO disk drive SCSI SMO
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    -_HP G8_HP G8 HARD DRIVE TRAY 2.5
Name: HP G8 HARD DRIVE TRAY 2.5
Model: HP G8
Manufacturer: -
Producing Area: -
Simple Description: HP G8 2.5 Hard Drive Tray
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    Sony_SMO F551 5.2GB_Magneto Optical Disk Drive
Name: Magneto Optical Disk Drive
Model: SMO F551 5.2GB
Manufacturer: Sony
Producing Area: -
Simple Description: SONY SMO F551 5.2GB Optical Internal SCSI SMO-F551-SD, Internal MO disk drive SCSI SMO



Other Versions :

SONY SMO F551

SONY SMO F551-SD

SONY SMO F551-08

SONY SMO F551-99
SONY SMO F551-01

SONY SMO F551-85

SONY SMO F551-DD


Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    ZTE_ETGO _8ports EPON Card
Name: 8ports EPON Card
Model: ETGO
Manufacturer: ZTE
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: ETGO 8 ports EPON OLT line card (with 8pcs EPON-OLT-SFPs) for C300 or C320
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


Total39 Page 389 Products No.22Page

[1][2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10][11][12][13][14][15][16][17][18][19][20][21][22][23][24][25][26][27][28][29][30][31][32][33][34][35][36][37][38][39]

Prev Next

Our Partners
              

Copyright ©2005-2023  Youzi Electronic CO., Limited   All rights reserved     
Tel:86 755 23225716   Email:info@hkyouzi.com

绮CP澶2021003799鍙-1