CATEGORY




Contact Us  
TEL:+86 755 23225716
FAX:+86 755 23209516
EMAIL:info@hkyouzi.com
Skype:hkyouzi
ADD:A308,HuaChuangDa,LongQuan 1 Road,BaoAn 38 District锛孲henZhen,GuangDong,China



Total39 Page 389 Products No.2Page

[1][2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10][11][12][13][14][15][16][17][18][19][20][21][22][23][24][25][26][27][28][29][30][31][32][33][34][35][36][37][38][39]

Prev Next
    ZTE_Enhanced SFUL_System Control And Switching Card
Name: System Control And Switching Card
Model: Enhanced SFUL
Manufacturer: ZTE
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: ZXA10 C600/C650 Enhanced System Control And Switching Card Type L
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    ZTE_GFCH_16-port XGS-PON & GPON Combo Enhanced Line Card
Name: 16-port XGS-PON & GPON Combo Enhanced Line Card
Model: GFCH
Manufacturer: ZTE
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: 16-port XGS-PON & GPON Combo Enhanced Line Card for ZXA10 C600/C650/C620
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    ZTE_GFGL_16-port GPON Line card
Name: 16-port GPON Line card
Model: GFGL
Manufacturer: ZTE
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: 16-port GPON Line card Type-L for ZXA10 C600/C650/C620
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    YZ_QSFP-40G-LR4-20KM-LC_Fiber Optic Transceivers
Name: Fiber Optic Transceivers
Model: QSFP-40G-LR4-20KM-LC
Manufacturer: YZ
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: 40G QSFP+ LR4 20km LC Connector Fiber Optical Module
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    YZ_QSFP-40G-ER4-40KM-LC_Fiber Optic Transceivers
Name: Fiber Optic Transceivers
Model: QSFP-40G-ER4-40KM-LC
Manufacturer: YZ
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: QSFP-40G-ER4 Duplex LC 40GBASE-ER4 40G 40km QSFP+ ER4
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    HW_SC/APC-SC/APC-3.0-3M_Fiber Patch Cable
Name: Fiber Patch Cable
Model: SC/APC-SC/APC-3.0-3M
Manufacturer: HW
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Fiber Patch Cable SC/APC-SC/APC-3.0-3M
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    HuaWei_TN54TSC_OTN
Name: OTN
Model: TN54TSC
Manufacturer: HuaWei
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: HUAWEI Optix OSN8800 TN54TSC(100 Gbit/s Tributary Service Processing Board)
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    ZTE_ZXA10 C600 PRVR*2/SFUL*2/XFTO*2_OLT
Name: OLT
Model: ZXA10 C600 PRVR*2/SFUL*2/XFTO*2
Manufacturer: ZTE
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: ZXA10 C600 OLT
PRVR *2
SFUL*2
XFTO*2
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    ZTE_GTXO_ 8 ports XGPON OLT line card
Name: 8 ports XGPON OLT line card
Model: GTXO
Manufacturer: ZTE
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: The ZXA10 C300/C320 supports the 8-port XG-PON1 interface card GTXO. GTXO provides XG-PON access.
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    ZTE_SCTM_ZXA10 C300 OLT Control Board
Name: ZXA10 C300 OLT Control Board
Model: SCTM
Manufacturer: ZTE
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: In stcok! New and original brand SCTM Control Board use for ZXA10 C300 OLT,
supports 2.56 Tbit/s switching capacity and 256 K MAC address table.
4*10GE uplink interfaces
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


Total39 Page 389 Products No.2Page

[1][2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10][11][12][13][14][15][16][17][18][19][20][21][22][23][24][25][26][27][28][29][30][31][32][33][34][35][36][37][38][39]

Prev Next

Our Partners
              

Copyright ©2005-2022  Youzi Electronic CO., Limited   All rights reserved     
Tel:86 755 23225716   Email:info@hkyouzi.com

绮CP澶2021003799鍙-1