中文

English


CATEGORY
ZTE GPON EPON
HUAWEI GPON EPON
GPON EPON SFP
SWITCH
ROUTER
NETWORK ACCESORY
FIREWALL
SERVER
TEST INSTRUMENT
FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER
GBIC
SFP
SFP+
XFP
X2
XENPAK
IPC
CISCO CABLE



Contact Us  
TEL:+86 755 23225716
FAX:+86 755 23209516
EMAIL:info@hkyouzi.com
Skype:hkyouzi
ADD:A308,HuaChuangDa,LongQuan 1 Road,BaoAn 38 District,ShenZhen,GuangDong,China



Total1 Page 6 Products No.1Page

[1]

    Compatible with ZTE_SFP+10G-BIDI-20KM_optical transceiver
Name: optical transceiver
Model: SFP+10G-BIDI-20KM
Manufacturer: Compatible with ZTE
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Compatible ZTE 10GBASE SFP+ transceiver,SFP+10G-BIDI-20KM,SFP+, 10GBase, 1270nm/1330nm and 1330nm/1270nm, LC, 20km
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    Compatible with ZTE_SFP-10G-40KM_optical transceiver
Name: optical transceiver
Model: SFP-10G-40KM
Manufacturer: Compatible with ZTE
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Compatible ZTE 10GBASE SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, LC duplex connector
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    YZ_SFP-10G-ZR_optical transceiver
Name: optical transceiver
Model: SFP-10G-ZR
Manufacturer: YZ
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 80km, LC duplex connector
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    YZ_SFP-10G-ER_optical transceiver
Name: optical transceiver
Model: SFP-10G-ER
Manufacturer: YZ
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, LC duplex connector
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    YZ_SFP-10G-LR_optical transceiver
Name: optical transceiver
Model: SFP-10G-LR
Manufacturer: YZ
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    YZ_SFP-10G-SR_Optical Transceiver
Name: Optical Transceiver
Model: SFP-10G-SR
Manufacturer: YZ
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


Total1 Page 6 Products No.1Page

[1]


Our Partners
              

Copyright ©2005-2019  Youzi Electronic CO., Limited   All rights reserved     
Tel:86 755 23225716   Email:info@hkyouzi.com

ICP:05000116