中文

English


CATEGORY
ZTE GPON EPON
HUAWEI GPON EPON
GPON EPON SFP
SWITCH
ROUTER
NETWORK ACCESORY
FIREWALL
SERVER
TEST INSTRUMENT
FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER
GBIC
SFP
SFP+
XFP
X2
XENPAK
IPC
CISCO CABLE



Contact Us  
TEL:+86 755 23225716
FAX:+86 755 23209516
EMAIL:info@hkyouzi.com
Skype:hkyouzi
ADD:A308,HuaChuangDa,LongQuan 1 Road,BaoAn 38 District,ShenZhen,GuangDong,China



Total3 Page 24 Products No.1Page

[1][2][3]

Next
    _SFP-1.25G-10KM_SFP
Name: SFP
Model: SFP-1.25G-10KM
Manufacturer:
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: SFP-1.25G-10KM,LC connector 1000BASE-LX/LH transceiver,1310nm,10KM with DDM,3 years warranty
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    -_SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550_Optical Transceiver
Name: Optical Transceiver
Model: SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550
Manufacturer: -
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Compatibe SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550nm,1.25G,1550nm,10KM,SFP module
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    YZ_J8177B_Optical Transceiver
Name: Optical Transceiver
Model: J8177B
Manufacturer: YZ
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Compatibe J8177B,1G,RJ45,100M,SFP,1000BASE-T
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    _J4858B_Optical Transceiver
Name: Optical Transceiver
Model: J4858B
Manufacturer:
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Compatible HP J4858B,1.25G,850nm,550M,SFP
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    Finisar_FTLX1471D3BCL_Optical Transceiver
Name: Optical Transceiver
Model: FTLX1471D3BCL
Manufacturer: Finisar
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Original NIB Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10G-1310nm-10Km MADE IN MALAYSIA
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    Finisar_FTLF8519P2BNL-HW_Optical Transceiver
Name: Optical Transceiver
Model: FTLF8519P2BNL-HW
Manufacturer: Finisar
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Original NIB Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-HW 1000BASE-SX 2.125G-850nm-0.5Km-MM-eSFP MADE IN MALAYSIA
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    CISCO_DS-SFP-FC4G-LW_SFP
Name: SFP
Model: DS-SFP-FC4G-LW
Manufacturer: CISCO
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Cisco 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave 10-km, SFP, LC
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    CISCO_DS-SFP-FC4G-MR_SFP
Name: SFP
Model: DS-SFP-FC4G-MR
Manufacturer: CISCO
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Cisco 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave 4-km, SFP, LC
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    CISCO_DS-SFP-FC4G-SW_SFP
Name: SFP
Model: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
Manufacturer: CISCO
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Cisco 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    CISCO_SFP-GE-T_SFP
Name: SFP
Model: SFP-GE-T
Manufacturer: CISCO
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


Total3 Page 24 Products No.1Page

[1][2][3]

Next

Our Partners
              

Copyright ©2005-2019  Youzi Electronic CO., Limited   All rights reserved     
Tel:86 755 23225716   Email:info@hkyouzi.com

ICP:05000116