中文

English


CATEGORY
ZTE GPON EPON
HUAWEI GPON EPON
GPON EPON SFP
SWITCH
ROUTER
NETWORK ACCESORY
FIREWALL
SERVER
TEST INSTRUMENT
FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER
IPC
CISCO CABLE



Contact Us  
TEL:+86 755 23225716
FAX:+86 755 23209516
EMAIL:info@hkyouzi.com
Skype:hkyouzi
ADD:A308,HuaChuangDa,LongQuan 1 Road,BaoAn 38 District,ShenZhen,GuangDong,China



CISCO_X2-10GB-SR_Optical Transceiver

Item specifics

Name: Optical Transceiver
Model: X2-10GB-SR
Manufacturer: CISCO
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Product Description

Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
Description: Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
Device Type: Plug-in module
Form Factor: X2
Date Rate: 10.3Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Power Budget: 5dB
Max Reach Distance: 300m
Transmit Power: -6~-1dBm
Receive Sensitivity: -10dBm
Voltage: +5.0 V/ +3.3 V
Power Consumption: <4W
Connector: Dual SC/PC
Fiber Type: MMF
Operation Temperature: 0~70 °C
DDMI: With
Application: 10 Gigabit Ethernet


Our X2-10GB-SR is 100% compatible with the original Cisco X2-10GB-SR. We have a large quantity of X2-10GB-SR transceivers in stock and can ship the X2-10GB-SR to you within 24 hours. All of our Cisco compatible transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure they are in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the X2-10GB-SR transceivers to work in your Cisco equipments and all of our transceiver modules come with a lifetime warranty.

Back


Our Partners
              

Copyright ©2005-2019  Youzi Electronic CO., Limited   All rights reserved     
Tel:86 755 23225716   Email:info@hkyouzi.com

ICP:05000116