中文

English


CATEGORY
ZTE GPON EPON
HUAWEI GPON EPON
GPON EPON SFP
SWITCH
ROUTER
NETWORK ACCESORY
FIREWALL
SERVER
TEST INSTRUMENT
FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER
IPC
CISCO CABLE



Contact Us  
TEL:+86 755 23225716
FAX:+86 755 23209516
EMAIL:info@hkyouzi.com
Skype:hkyouzi
ADD:A308,HuaChuangDa,LongQuan 1 Road,BaoAn 38 District,ShenZhen,GuangDong,China



YZ_CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM_Fiber Cable

Item specifics

Name: Fiber Cable
Model: CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM
Manufacturer: YZ
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Cisco Multimode Duplex MTRJ/ST Fiber Cable
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Product Description

Model Number: CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM
Description: Cisco Multimode Duplex MTRJ/ST Fiber Cable
Original Cisco Part #: CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM
Connector 1: MTRJ
Connector 2: ST
Length: 1 ~ 100 meter
Cable Type: Duplex MM Fiber

We produce and stock many compatible Cisco cables including this CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM. The CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM is 100% compatible with Cisco equipments and guaranteed to meet or exceed Cisco specifications for quality, performance and functionality. The CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM comes with an industry leading lifetime replacement warranty, surpassing the Cisco warranty for the same product. We guarantee the Cisco cable CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM to work in your Cisco equipments.

Because we are the original manufacturer, we can make any length for this CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM. If you need customized length, please put your requests in your order comment.

Back


Our Partners
              

Copyright ©2005-2019  Youzi Electronic CO., Limited   All rights reserved     
Tel:86 755 23225716   Email:info@hkyouzi.com

ICP:05000116