中文

English


CATEGORY
ZTE GPON EPON
HUAWEI GPON EPON
GPON EPON SFP
SWITCH
ROUTER
NETWORK ACCESORY
FIREWALL
SERVER
TEST INSTRUMENT
FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER
IPC
CISCO CABLE



Contact Us  
TEL:+86 755 23225716
FAX:+86 755 23209516
EMAIL:info@hkyouzi.com
Skype:hkyouzi
ADD:A308,HuaChuangDa,LongQuan 1 Road,BaoAn 38 District,ShenZhen,GuangDong,China



YZ_CAB-MMF-FC-SC_Fiber Cable

Item specifics

Name: Fiber Cable
Model: CAB-MMF-FC-SC
Manufacturer: YZ
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Cisco Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 FC/SC Fiber cable
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Product Description

Model Number: CAB-MMF-FC-SC
Description: Cisco Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 FC/SC Fiber cable
Original Cisco Part #: CAB-MMF-FC-SC
Connector 1: FC
Connector 2: SC
Length: 1 ~ 100 meter
Cable Type: Duplex MM Fiber

We produce and stock many compatible Cisco cables including this CAB-MMF-FC-SC. The CAB-MMF-FC-SC is 100% compatible with Cisco equipments and guaranteed to meet or exceed Cisco specifications for quality, performance and functionality. The CAB-MMF-FC-SC comes with an industry leading lifetime replacement warranty, surpassing the Cisco warranty for the same product. We guarantee the Cisco cable CAB-MMF-FC-SC to work in your Cisco equipments.

Because we are the original manufacturer, we can make any length for this CAB-MMF-FC-SC. If you need customized length, please put your requests in your order comment.

Back


Our Partners
              

Copyright ©2005-2019  Youzi Electronic CO., Limited   All rights reserved     
Tel:86 755 23225716   Email:info@hkyouzi.com

ICP:05000116