中文

English


CATEGORY
ZTE GPON EPON
HUAWEI GPON EPON
GPON EPON SFP
交换机
路由器
网络配件
防火墙
服务器
仪器
光纤模块
GBIC
SFP
SFP+
XFP
X2
XENPAK
工控产品
思科连接线



Contact Us  
TEL:+86 755 23225716
FAX:+86 755 23209516
EMAIL:info@hkyouzi.com
Skype:hkyouzi
ADD:Room303,HongJunXinYe Building, FanShenDaDao, BaoAn District,ShenZhen, GuangDong,China



Total1 Page 5 Products No.1Page

[1]

    CISCO_CWDM-GBIC-1470_GBIC
Name: GBIC
Model: CWDM-GBIC-1470
Manufacturer: CISCO
Producing Area: USA
Simple Description: 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1470 nm~1610nm
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    CISCO_WS-G5483_GBIC
Name: GBIC
Model: WS-G5483
Manufacturer: CISCO
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Cisco 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    CISCO_WS-G5486=_GBIC
Name: GBIC
Model: WS-G5486=
Manufacturer: CISCO
Producing Area: USA
Simple Description: Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual SC/PC connector
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    CISCO_WS-G5487=_GBIC
Name: GBIC
Model: WS-G5487=
Manufacturer: CISCO
Producing Area: USA
Simple Description: Cisco 1000BASE-ZX GBIC transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, dual SC/PC connector
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


    CISCO_WS-G5484=_GBIC
Name: GBIC
Model: WS-G5484=
Manufacturer: CISCO
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver module for Multi mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nanometer (nm) wavelength, 550m, dual SC/PC connector
Price: Inquire   hot sale

Big Picture  detail 


Total1 Page 5 Products No.1Page

[1]


Copyright ©2005-2016  香港游子电子有限公司   All rights reserved     
Tel:86 755 23225716  Fax:86 755 23209516  Email:info@hkyouzi.com

粤ICP备05000116号