中文

English


CATEGORY
ZTE GPON EPON
HUAWEI GPON EPON
GPON EPON SFP
交换机
路由器
网络配件
防火墙
服务器
仪器
光纤模块
工控产品
思科连接线



Contact Us  
TEL:+86 755 23225716
FAX:+86 755 23209516
EMAIL:info@hkyouzi.com
Skype:hkyouzi
ADD:Room303,HongJunXinYe Building, FanShenDaDao, BaoAn District,ShenZhen, GuangDong,China



CISCO_WS-G5484=_GBIC
Name: GBIC
Model: WS-G5484=
Manufacturer: CISCO
Producing Area: CN
Simple Description: Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver module for Multi mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nanometer (nm) wavelength, 550m, dual SC/PC connector
Price: Inquire   hot sale
Model Number: WS-G5484
Description: Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver module for Multi mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nanometer (nm) wavelength, 550m, dual SC/PC connector
Device Type: Plug-in module
Form Factor: GBIC
Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Power Budget: 7.5dB
Max Reach Distance: 550m
Transmit Power: -9~-3dBm
Receive Sensitivity: -18dBm
Voltage: 5V
Power Consumption: <1.5W
Connector: Dual SC/PC
Fiber Type: MMF
Operation Temperature: 0~70 °C
DDMI: Without
Application: GBE/FC/FTTx


Our WS-G5484 is 100% compatible with the original Cisco WS-G5484. We have a large quantity of WS-G5484 transceivers in stock and can ship the WS-G5484 to you within 24 hours. All of our Cisco compatible transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure they are in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the WS-G5484 transceivers to work in your Cisco equipments and all of our transceiver modules come with a lifetime warranty.

Back


Copyright ©2005-2016  香港游子电子有限公司   All rights reserved     
Tel:86 755 23225716  Fax:86 755 23209516  Email:info@hkyouzi.com

粤ICP备05000116号